View Fixtures for Leicestershire Youth Cricket League

Controls
Fixtures
DateAndTime  DivId  
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |         
  Date And TimeDivisionHome TeamAway TeamMapResult
  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
 

Div: North U11 Cup B

  24/05/2019 18:00:00North U11 Cup BQuorn U11Loughborough Town U11 
  24/05/2019 18:00:00North U11 Cup BCropston U11Loughborough Carillon U11 

Div: North U11 Incrediball A

  24/05/2019 18:00:00North U11 Incrediball ASyston Town U11Melton Mowbray U11 
  24/05/2019 18:00:00North U11 Incrediball ABarrow Town U11Barkby United U11 

Div: North U11 Incrediball B

  24/05/2019 18:00:00North U11 Incrediball BLoughborough Carillon U11Kegworth Town U11 
  24/05/2019 18:00:00North U11 Incrediball BLoughborough Greenfields U11Shepshed U11 
  24/05/2019 18:00:00North U11 Incrediball BLoughborough Town U11Newtown Linford U11 

Div: South U11 Incrediball A

  24/05/2019 18:00:00South U11 Incrediball ACosby U11Narborough & Littlethorpe U11 
  24/05/2019 18:00:00South U11 Incrediball ACountesthorpe U11Lutterworth U11 
  24/05/2019 18:00:00South U11 Incrediball AKibworth U11Gilmorton U11  

Div: South U11 Incrediball B

  24/05/2019 18:00:00South U11 Incrediball BBarwell U11Appleby Magna U11 
  24/05/2019 18:00:00South U11 Incrediball BKirby Muxloe U11Earl Shilton U11 
  24/05/2019 18:00:00South U11 Incrediball BWolvey U11Austrey & Newton Regis U11  

Div: South U11 Incrediball C

  24/05/2019 18:00:00South U11 Incrediball CLangtons U11Uppingham Town U11 
  24/05/2019 18:00:00South U11 Incrediball CKetton Sports U11Medbourne U11 

Div: South U11 Incrediball D

  24/05/2019 18:00:00South U11 Incrediball DElectricity Sports U11Crown Hills U11  
  24/05/2019 18:00:00South U11 Incrediball DLeicester Ivanhoe U11Soar Valley Strollers U11  

Div: North East U15 B

  29/05/2019 18:00:00North East U15 BSileby Town U15 BWymeswold U15  
  29/05/2019 18:00:00North East U15 BThorpe Arnold U15Sileby Town U15 G 

Div: North West U15 B

  29/05/2019 18:00:00North West U15 BShepshed U15Long Whatton U15 
  29/05/2019 18:00:00North West U15 BNewtown Linford U15Loughborough Greenfields U15 
  29/05/2019 18:00:00North West U15 BThrumpton U15Rothley Park U15 

Div: South East U15 B

  29/05/2019 18:00:00South East U15 BKibworth U15 BLutterworth U15 B 
  29/05/2019 18:00:00South East U15 BDunton Bassett U15Enderby U15 

Div: South West U15 B

  29/05/2019 18:00:00South West U15 BNewbold Verdon U15Ibstock Town U15 
  29/05/2019 18:00:00South West U15 BKirby Muxloe U15Bulkington Bears U15