View Fixtures for Leicestershire Youth Cricket League

Controls
Fixtures
DateAndTime  DivId  
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |         
  Date And TimeDivisionHome TeamAway TeamMapResult
  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
 

Div: North West U11 Incrediball A

  25/05/2018 18:00:00North West U11 Incrediball ALong Whatton U11Austrey & Newton Regis  
  25/05/2018 18:00:00North West U11 Incrediball ABarrow Town U11Loughborough Carillon U11 
  25/05/2018 18:00:00North West U11 Incrediball AShepshed Town U11Appleby Magna U11 
  25/05/2018 18:00:00North West U11 Incrediball ALoughborough Greenfields U11Loughborough Town U11 

Div: North East U11 Incrediball A

  25/05/2018 18:00:00North East U11 Incrediball AOld Dalby U11Syston Town U11 
  25/05/2018 18:00:00North East U11 Incrediball AEgerton Park U11Ketton Sports U11 
  25/05/2018 18:00:00North East U11 Incrediball ABarkby United U11Queniborough U11 
  25/05/2018 18:00:00North East U11 Incrediball ASoar Valley Strollers U11Crown Hills U11  

Div: South West U11 Incrediball

  25/05/2018 18:00:00South West U11 IncrediballNarborough & Littlethorpe U11Barwell U11 
  25/05/2018 18:00:00South West U11 IncrediballLeicester Ivanhoe U11Electricity Sports U11 

Div: South East U11 Incrediball A

  25/05/2018 18:00:00South East U11 Incrediball AMarket Harborough U11Uppingham Town U11 
  25/05/2018 18:00:00South East U11 Incrediball AKibworth U11Medbourne U11 

Div: South West U11 Incrediball B

  25/05/2018 18:00:00South West U11 Incrediball BCosby U11Countesthorpe U11 
  25/05/2018 18:00:00South West U11 Incrediball BWolvey U11Enderby U11  
  25/05/2018 18:00:00South West U11 Incrediball BLutterworth U11Gilmorton U11  

Div: North East U11 Cup A

  25/05/2018 18:00:00North East U11 Cup AQuorn U11Sileby Town U11 
  25/05/2018 18:00:00North East U11 Cup ARothley Park U11Cropston U11 

Div: North East U11 Cup B

  25/05/2018 18:00:00North East U11 Cup BMarket Overton U11Frisby U11  

Div: North West U11 Cup A

  25/05/2018 18:00:00North West U11 Cup ALong Whatton U11Kegworth Town U11 
  25/05/2018 18:00:00North West U11 Cup AAshby Hastings U11Grace Dieu Park U11 

Div: North West U11 Cup B

  25/05/2018 18:00:00North West U11 Cup BIbstock Town U11Loughborough Town U11 
  25/05/2018 18:00:00North West U11 Cup BRatby Town U11Barrow Town U11 

Div: South East U11 Cup A

  25/05/2018 18:00:00South East U11 Cup ACity Cricket Academy U11 BKibworth U11  
  25/05/2018 18:00:00South East U11 Cup AGreat Glen U11Langtons U11 

Div: South East U11 Cup B

  25/05/2018 18:00:00South East U11 Cup BKibworth U11 BElectricity Sports U11 
  25/05/2018 18:00:00South East U11 Cup BCity Cricket Academy U11 AHoughton & Thurnby U11  

Div: South West U11 Cup A

  25/05/2018 18:00:00South West U11 Cup ADunton Bassett U11Lutterworth U11 
  25/05/2018 18:00:00South West U11 Cup ABulkington Bears U11Newbold Verdon U11  

Div: South West U11 Cup B

  25/05/2018 18:00:00South West U11 Cup BEnderby U11Cosby U11 
  25/05/2018 18:00:00South West U11 Cup BCountesthorpe U11Narborough & Littlethorpe U11 

Div: South West U13 A

  27/05/2018 10:00:00South West U13 ALutterworth 13 AKirby Muxloe U13 
  27/05/2018 10:00:00South West U13 ACosby U13Hinckley Amateur U13 

Div: North East U13 B

  27/05/2018 10:00:00North East U13 BThorpe Arnold U13 BThrumpton U13 
  27/05/2018 10:00:00North East U13 BMarket Overton U13Egerton Park U13 
  27/05/2018 10:00:00North East U13 BFrisby U13Melton Mowbray U13  

Div: North West U13 B

  27/05/2018 10:00:00North West U13 BAppleby Magna U13Long Whatton U13 
  27/05/2018 10:00:00North West U13 BAustrey & Newton Regis U13Kegworth Town U13  
  27/05/2018 10:00:00North West U13 BAshby Hastings U13 BLoughborough Greenfields U13 

Div: South U13 B

  27/05/2018 10:00:00South U13 BBarwell U13Leicester Ivanhoe U13 
  27/05/2018 10:00:00South U13 BKibworth U13 BLutterworth U13 B 
  27/05/2018 10:00:00South U13 BRatby Town U13Narborough & Littlethorpe U13 
  27/05/2018 10:00:00South U13 BGilmorton U13Market Harborough U13  
  27/05/2018 10:00:00South U13 BDunton Bassett U13Enderby U13 

Div: North West U17 A

  28/05/2018 18:00:00North West U17 AAshby Hastings U17Ibstock Town U17 
  28/05/2018 18:00:00North West U17 ANewtown Linford U17Shepshed U17 

Div: North East U17

  28/05/2018 18:00:00North East U17Rothley Park U17Keyworth U17 
  28/05/2018 18:00:00North East U17Thrumpton U17Sileby Town U17 

Div: South East U17

  28/05/2018 18:00:00South East U17Lutterworth U17Soar Valley Strollers U17  
  28/05/2018 18:00:00South East U17Kibworth U17Houghton & Thurnby U17 A 

Div: South West U17

  28/05/2018 18:00:00South West U17Kirby Muxloe U17Leicester Ivanhoe U17 
  28/05/2018 18:00:00South West U17Newbold Verdon U17Enderby U17 

Div: North East U15 B

  30/05/2018 18:00:00North East U15 BSileby Town U15 BCropston U15 
  30/05/2018 18:00:00North East U15 BBarkby United U15Sileby Town U15 G 

Div: South East U15 Cup A

  30/05/2018 18:00:00South East U15 Cup AHoughton & Thurnby U15 ACountesthorpe U15 
  30/05/2018 18:00:00South East U15 Cup AElectricity Sports U15City Cricket Academy U15 A  

Div: South West U15 Cup A

  30/05/2018 18:00:00South West U15 Cup AKirby Muxloe U15Newbold Verdon U15 
  30/05/2018 18:00:00South West U15 Cup ACosby U15 Leicester Ivanhoe U15 

Div: South U15 B

  30/05/2018 18:00:00South U15 BLutterworth U15 BEnderby U15 
  30/05/2018 18:00:00South U15 BGreat Glen U15Bitteswell U15 
  30/05/2018 18:00:00South U15 BMarket Harborough U15City Cricket Academy U15 B